MadX Bo4 LAN Player Stats

MadX Bo4 LAN Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionPlacement ScoreDamageGames PlayedMVPCOD
1DrunkDaniBoyGalaxy GamingPlayer5474570852737304
2Sheldxn97Galaxy GamingPlayer3577052555726461
3iCalvinZa-Galaxy GamingPlayer4420038262723804
4Krause_ZAPhoenix Young GunsTeam Manager3693442159723287
5LxrdSparklesPhoenix Young GunsPlayer3613140856722651
6en_waffleJoburg Divas 2.0Player2932037964619985
7Roach-KunPhoenix Young GunsPlayer3265234278719589
8Enlight_VIIIPhoenix Young GunsPlayer3212933166719088
9HuzaifyJoburg Divas 2.0Player2014528011614373
10EnigmaJoburg Divas 2.0Player1607524689612248
11RichTheuJoburg Divas 2.0Player1622524417612195
12DaGazAttackGalaxy GamingPlayer1498019679710305
13Aatrox_ZaGalaxy GamingPlayer157351583379211
14MysteriousMofo_Eclipse Gaming ZAPlayer131151648178772
15RxynzzEclipse Gaming ZAPlayer135601613778769
16TwinkeltoestillaEclipse Gaming ZAPlayer112401447877636
17ShaTTeredEclipse Gaming ZAPlayer107281389677314
18vSkeamzIceMenPlayer28760077190
19Wrathh_ZAAll Aim No BrainPlayer38501829557061
20KohvzeraJohburg DivasPlayer28239077060
21Gouzhi-_-Johburg DivasPlayer27755076939
22RexyyySZNAll Aim No BrainPlayer35251792356856
23LevvkovJohburg DivasTeam Manager26922076731
24Tokoloshii-_-Eclipse Gaming ZAPlayer96651251676588
25BongsdailyAll Aim No BrainPlayer33151559156026
26BravadoLithiumJohburg DivasPlayer23510075878
27King_TomatosauseAll Aim No BrainPlayer52151366455858
28Caliberz_zaCozyBoyzPlayer0901073003
29GTX-RO_CozyBoyzPlayer0835072783
30MxtiionsCozyBoyzPlayer0721372404
31vContradictionzOrbital EclipsePlayer0688062293
32CleanGreenTristoCozyBoyzPlayer0656372188
33SibhzyyCozyBoyzPlayer0655872186
34Sandi20Orbital EclipsePlayer0580361934
35LucidObscureOrbital EclipsePlayer0578361928
36Vengful_VortexOrbital EclipsePlayer0492961643
37Ms_OmenOrbital EclipsePlayer0466561555
38iVirus_sG4MAPlayer0060
39VoguemG4MAPlayer0060
40Keegz_98G4MAPlayer0060
41XxUthmaanxXPhoenixRisingPlayer0070
42Daimaou_ACEZAPA REDTeam Manager0000
43AdriaanXVIPink Power RangersPlayer0070
44Vice__RoguePink Power RangersPlayer0070
45Cyberox-Pink Power RangersTeam Manager0070
46ZivanLegitzPink Power RangersPlayer0070
47OutLaw_KillJoy24PhoenixRisingPlayer0070
48Mikhaiel10G4MAPlayer0060
49SharpMU10G4MATeam Manager0060
50SHAHZAADABasically we winPlayer0050
51SA_Maik3LZAPA REDPlayer0070
52Xyresix_Basically we winTeam Manager, Player0050
53Fadee_ZaKILLJOYPlayer0050
54JOZIUNDERGROUNDKILLJOYTeam Manager0050
55Btilla-Eclipse Gaming ZAPlayer0000
56JliquidoKILLJOYPlayer0050
57arsenic_xvKILLJOYPlayer0050
58MomoZN__KILLJOYPlayer0050
59Sadist090Basically we winPlayer0050
60AkhilxKeshBasically we winPlayer0050
61iits_ButterzPhoenixRisingPlayer0070
62DESMENTAL_ZAZAPA REDPlayer0070
63Mutantmind109ZAPA REDPlayer0070
64Scholliejhb800ZAPA REDPlayer0070
65Tjokkie24ZAPA REDPlayer0070
66FRIT-ZIEZAPA REDPlayer0070
67THEWILDCARDPhoenixRisingPlayer0070
68ZA-BullyPhoenixRisingPlayer0070
69Jay_BarlettAll Aim No BrainPlayer0050
Cart
  • No products in the cart.