Player Stats

30 March Rocket League LAN @nu Metro Gaming

RankPlayerTeamPositionGoalsSavesShotsMVPAssists
1FalacerWSG || SiriusCaptain, Player1919452413
2Elf_ZAWSG || SiriusPlayer1214402017
3SnowyyExdee GamingPlayer2819661616
4mOtherExdee GamingPlayer2020531312
5cpZebraExdee GamingCaptain1222501118
6PwnflakesCarfind VIDEREPlayer1820541017
7Mr.LowCarfind VIDEREPlayer1919611013
8li0n_zaBerZerk GamingCaptain2115621011
9Lazybutt_ozBerZerk GamingPlayer152351915
10Timmy_JSBerZerk GamingPlayer181352914
11MtpromisesCarfind VIDERECaptain161845915
12Pro_NoobWolf Star GamingPlayer8102189
13DAtkinsWolf Star GamingPlayer9111375
14MooiaapieRE Cheese sensei’sCaptain6131766
15ReaperZARE Cheese sensei’sPlayer4151567
16Dark PandaRE Cheese sensei’sPlayer9131362
17Graphite_SorcererGraphiteCaptain471052
18KrokodilPisGraphiteReserve45951
19SupaJem11Double ClutchPlayer, Reserve310540
20ZaGnomeGraphitePlayer011232
21Da_FritosWolf Star GamingCaptain46633
22WedontknowmkayDouble ClutchReserve16421
23SirLaggs4everRSADouble ClutchCaptain, Player16221
24ImmolationLlamaWSG ll Sirius oldPlayer00000
25Papa CapesWSG ll Sirius oldCaptain, Player00000
26FIRE BREATHING RUBBER DUCKIERE Cheese sensei’sReserve00000
27PhenakvE.BurnoutPlayer00000
28DAtkinsFusion eSportsCaptain, Player00000
29GanguTheGnomeGraphitePlayer00000
30MagooWSG ll Sirius oldPlayer00000
31Zoltan – vEvE.BurnoutPlayer00000